|
|
|
|
Discussion Topic: DI State Bracketology
Dan Ransick added to this discussion on March 1, 2009
103 -
QF Matches - DiCamillia/Hauser, Dillon/Kruhemher, Labry/Victor, Terry/Mines
SF Matches - Hauser/Dillon, Mines/Labry
Finals - Mines over Hauser
112 -
QF Matches - Regan/Sako, Squire/DiSabato, Polley/Boehm, Robinson/Artrip
SF Matches - Sako/Squire, Polley/Robinson
Finals - Robinson over Sako
119 -
QF Matches - Jordan/Corrill, Gray/Clark, Bolger/Marzec, Kunzi/McNulty
SF Matches - Jordan/Clark, Bolger/McNulty
Finals - Clark over Bolger
125 -
QF Matches - White/Vanderhoff, Shivener/Walker, Lawrence/Dalton, Bucca/McCombs
SF Matches - White/Shivener, Lawrence/McCombs
Finals - White over Lawrence
|
|
|
Discussion Topic: DI State Bracketology
Mark Niemann added to this discussion on March 1, 2009
|
|
Discussion Topic: DI State Bracketology
Dan Ransick added to this discussion on March 1, 2009
130 -
QF Matches - Fayette/Van Curen, Dailey/Allen, McHenry/Packard, Davis/Sanders
SF Matches - Fayette/Dailey, McHenry/Davis
Finals - Fayette over McHenry
135 -
QF Matches - Salupo/Mattingly, Hillock/Shepherd, Parra/Kelchner, Gordon/Gallagher
SF Matches - Salupo/Shepherd, Parra/Gordon
Finals - Salupo over Parra
More to come...
|
|
|
Discussion Topic: DI State Bracketology
Greg Debbe added to this discussion on March 1, 2009
Braketology??? do you work for ESPN? jk
|
|
|
Discussion Topic: DI State Bracketology
Dan Ransick added to this discussion on March 3, 2009
140 -
QF Matches - Squire/Zivcic, Giffin/Sasfy, Fehring/Grandominico, Comar/Palmer
SF Matches - Squire/Sasfy, Grandominico/Palmer
Finals - Palmer over Squire
145 (toughest weight) -
QF Matches - Drake/Churchill, Rigel/Horner, Habat/Cline, Greco/Harger
SF Matches - Drake/Horner, Habat/Horner
Finals - Habat over Horner
152 -
QF Matches - Gasber/Sneary, Frost/Sulzer, Campbell/Brenner, Bissell/Demas
SF Matches - Gasber/Suzler, Brenner/Demas
Finals - Gasber over Demas
160 -
QF Matches - Korb/Rhodes, Coleman/Rice, Goins/Marsh, Maserang/Lang
SF Matches - Rhodes/Rice, Marsh/Lang
Finals - Lang over Rice
171 -
QF Matches - Alexander/Hayes, Lamberg/Dilley, Heflin/Bryan, Delande/Godfrey
SF Matches - Alexander/Lamberg, Heflin/Godfrey
Finals - Heflin over Lamberg
189 -
QF Matches - Laningan/Miller, Borgstrom/Isley, Tumlin/Robertson, Busson/Sanders
SF Matches - Miller/Isley, Tumlin/Sanders
Finals - Tumlin over Isley
215 -
QF Matches - Nelson/Allen, Lawson/Smith, Scales/Malone, Weeks/Nelisse
SF Matches - Nelson/Smith, Scales/Nelisse
Finals - Scales over Smith
285 -
QF Matches - Meder/McCormack, Beverly/Buzzelli, Caldwell/Johnson, Cox/Walls
SF Matches - Meder/Beverly, Johnson/Walls
Finals - Johnson over Walls
|
|
|
|
|
|
|